Huron Contracting, LLC in Ann Arbor, Michigan
H

Huron Contracting, LLC

Ann Arbor, Michigan

About

If you are looking to elevate your Ann Arbor home with precision craftsmanship, Huron Contracting is a premier choice for high-end residential transformations. Situated right in the heart of the city near Kerrytown, this team is known for their meticulous attention to detail and ability to blend modern functionality with the classic aesthetic of local neighborhoods. They are the go-to experts for homeowners who refuse to compromise on quality or professional reliability.

303 Detroit St Suite 107, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

303 Detroit St Suite 107, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

Quick facts

BusinessHuron Contracting, LLC
TypeContractor
Address303 Detroit St Suite 107, Ann Arbor, Michigan, 48104

Hours

Hours not listed — check the business website.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Huron Contracting, LLC

What services does Huron Contracting, LLC offer in Ann Arbor, Michigan?

Huron Contracting, LLC is a professional contractor serving the local community. For a full list of specific renovation, construction, or maintenance services, please contact Huron Contracting, LLC directly to discuss your project needs.

Where is Huron Contracting, LLC located in Ann Arbor, Michigan?

The office for Huron Contracting, LLC is located at 303 Detroit St Suite 107 in the heart of Ann Arbor. You can contact Huron Contracting, LLC directly for specific directions or to schedule a consultation at this location.

What are the business hours for Huron Contracting, LLC in Ann Arbor, Michigan?

While the listed office hours currently show as closed, this may reflect seasonal availability or appointment-only scheduling. We recommend you contact Huron Contracting, LLC directly to confirm their current operating hours and availability.

Is there parking available at Huron Contracting, LLC in Ann Arbor, Michigan?

Huron Contracting, LLC is situated in the Detroit Street area, which offers various local parking options. For the most convenient parking instructions near their Suite 107 office, please contact Huron Contracting, LLC directly before your visit.

What payment methods does Huron Contracting, LLC accept in Ann Arbor, Michigan?

Huron Contracting, LLC handles a variety of contracting projects and offers professional billing for their clients. To learn more about accepted payment methods or financing options, please contact Huron Contracting, LLC directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →