Kickers All Star Grill in Canton Township, Michigan
K

Kickers All Star Grill

Canton Township, Michigan

About

If you are looking for the ultimate game-day atmosphere in Canton Township, Kickers All Star Grill is a hometown favorite that nails the sports bar vibe. Located right on Michigan Avenue, it is the perfect spot to grab a tall draft beer and dive into a plate of their famous wings while catching the Lions or Tigers on the big screens.

46555 Michigan Ave, Canton Township, MI 48188

46555 Michigan Ave, Canton Township, MI 48188

Quick facts

BusinessKickers All Star Grill
TypeGrill
Address46555 Michigan Ave, Canton Township, Michigan, 48188
Phone+1734-482-1600

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-482-1600

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Kickers All Star Grill

Where is Kickers All Star Grill located in Canton Township, Michigan?

Kickers All Star Grill is located at 46555 Michigan Ave, Canton Township, Michigan 48188. You can easily find the grill situated along one of the area's main thoroughfares for convenient access. Please contact Kickers All Star Grill directly for specific landmarks or directions.

What are the current operating hours for Kickers All Star Grill in Canton Township?

Kickers All Star Grill currently shows as closed throughout the week. Because operating hours can vary for holidays or special events, we recommend you contact Kickers All Star Grill directly at +1734-482-1600 to confirm when they will next be open. Local patrons should verify schedules before visiting.

What types of food and services are offered at Kickers All Star Grill in Canton Township?

Kickers All Star Grill is a local grill serving the Canton Township community. While specific menu items and dining services are not listed, they typically provide a sports-oriented dining atmosphere. Contact Kickers All Star Grill directly to inquire about their full menu and current service options.

Is there parking available at Kickers All Star Grill in Canton Township, Michigan?

Kickers All Star Grill is located on Michigan Ave, which typically offers on-site parking for customers. To confirm if there is dedicated lot space or accessible parking available, please contact Kickers All Star Grill directly. They can provide the best information regarding vehicle accommodations.

What payment methods does Kickers All Star Grill accept in Canton Township?

Kickers All Star Grill generally accepts standard payment methods common to the Canton Township area. To ensure you have the correct payment ready, such as credit cards or mobile pay, please contact Kickers All Star Grill directly at +1734-482-1600. They can confirm their specific merchant policies.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →