Total Health Systems in Chesterfield, Michigan
T

Total Health Systems

Chesterfield, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a natural way to manage pain or reset your nervous system, Total Health Systems on 23 Mile Road is one of Chesterfield’s most trusted spots for professional acupuncture. Their team excels at blending traditional techniques with a comprehensive wellness approach, making it the perfect destination for locals who want to move past quick fixes and focus on long-term recovery.

28098 23 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

28098 23 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, MI 48051

Quick facts

BusinessTotal Health Systems
TypeAcupuncture clinic
Address28098 23 Mile Rd, Chesterfield, Michigan, 48051
Phone+1586-949-0123

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-949-0123

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Total Health Systems

What services does Total Health Systems in Chesterfield, Michigan offer for patients?

Total Health Systems is an acupuncture clinic providing specialized holistic care to the local community. For a detailed list of their current therapeutic services and treatment options, please contact Total Health Systems directly at +1586-949-0123.

Where is Total Health Systems located in Chesterfield, Michigan?

Total Health Systems is located at 28098 23 Mile Rd in Chesterfield, Michigan. Patients can easily find the clinic near major local transit routes for convenient access to acupuncture appointments.

What are the current operating hours for Total Health Systems in Chesterfield, Michigan?

The listed hours for Total Health Systems currently show as closed; however, this may reflect appointment-only scheduling or seasonal changes. Please contact Total Health Systems directly to confirm their current availability and book your session.

Is there parking available at Total Health Systems in Chesterfield, Michigan?

Total Health Systems is situated on 23 Mile Rd, a main thoroughfare that typically accommodates patient access. For specific details regarding private lot availability or accessible parking spaces, please contact Total Health Systems directly.

How can I pay for acupuncture treatments at Total Health Systems in Chesterfield, Michigan?

Total Health Systems accepts various forms of payment for their professional acupuncture services. To verify if they accept your specific insurance provider or preferred digital payment method, please contact Total Health Systems directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →