Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness in Dearborn, Michigan
D

Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness

Dearborn, Michigan

About

Tucked away on Michigan Avenue, Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness is Dearborn’s premier destination for high-end medical aesthetics and self-care. The expert team here balances clinical precision with a luxury boutique feel, making it the perfect spot for locals to refresh their look with modern, results-driven treatments. Whether you are prepping for a big event or just need a confidence boost, their personalized approach ensures you leave feeling like the best version of yourself.

23131 Michigan Ave #109, Dearborn, MI 48124

23131 Michigan Ave #109, Dearborn, MI 48124

Quick facts

BusinessDollhouse Beauty & Wellness
TypeMedical spa
Address23131 Michigan Ave #109, Dearborn, Michigan, 48124
Phone+1313-303-4574

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-303-4574

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness

What kind of medical spa services are offered at Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness in Dearborn, Michigan?

Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness is a medical spa specializing in aesthetic and wellness treatments. For a full menu of their current service offerings and skin consultations, please contact Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness directly at +1313-303-4574.

Where is Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness located in Dearborn, Michigan?

You can find Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness at 23131 Michigan Ave #109, Dearborn, Michigan. The facility is conveniently situated on Michigan Avenue to serve clients throughout the local area.

What are the operating hours for Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness in Dearborn, Michigan?

Current records indicate the physical location has limited or private hours throughout the week. To confirm when a provider is available or to schedule a visit, please contact Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness directly.

Does Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness in Dearborn, Michigan offer private parking for clients?

Clients visiting Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness can utilize the local parking options available near the 23131 Michigan Ave suite. For specific instructions on designated parking spots or accessibility, please contact Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness directly before your arrival.

How can I book an appointment or check payment options at Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness in Dearborn, Michigan?

To discuss pricing, accepted payment methods, or to book a consultation, you should contact Dollhouse Beauty & Wellness directly at +1313-303-4574. Their team can provide the most up-to-date information regarding their booking policies and wellness packages.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →