Treats Catering in Farmington Hills, Michigan
T

Treats Catering

Farmington Hills, Michigan

About

If you need to feed a crowd in Farmington Hills without the usual stress, Treats Catering on Drake Road is a top-tier choice for fresh, reliable spreads. They have built a solid reputation for turning standard event meals into memorable feasts, making them a go-to for local hosts who want quality food delivered with a personal touch.

26337 Drake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48331

26337 Drake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48331

Quick facts

BusinessTreats Catering
TypeCaterer
Address26337 Drake Rd, Farmington Hills, Michigan, 48331
Phone+1248-514-3312

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-514-3312

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Treats Catering

Where is Treats Catering located in Farmington Hills?

Treats Catering is located at 26337 Drake Rd, Farmington Hills, Michigan 48331. You can visit this location for consultations or order pickups as scheduled with the team. Contact Treats Catering directly to discuss your specific event needs at this address.

What are the current operating hours for Treats Catering in Farmington Hills?

Treats Catering currently lists their standard hours as closed; however, this typically indicates they operate on a per-event or appointment-only basis. Please contact Treats Catering directly at +1248-514-3312 to confirm availability for your specific date. They serve the greater Farmington Hills area for various special occasions.

What types of catering services does Treats Catering offer to the Farmington Hills community?

Treats Catering provides professional catering services tailored to meet the needs of residents and businesses in Farmington Hills. Whether you are planning a small gathering or a large celebration, they focus on delivering high-quality food and service. Contact Treats Catering directly to view their current menu options and service packages.

Is there parking available at Treats Catering in Farmington Hills?

Yes, visitors to Treats Catering at their Drake Rd location will find accessible parking options nearby. This makes it convenient for clients in Farmington Hills to drop by for planning sessions or to coordinate event logistics. Contact Treats Catering directly if you have specific questions regarding large vehicle access or loading zones.

What payment methods does Treats Catering accept in Farmington Hills?

Treats Catering accepts various forms of payment to make the booking process seamless for their Farmington Hills clients. To confirm if they accept specific credit cards, digital wallets, or corporate checks, please contact Treats Catering directly. They will provide a detailed quote and payment schedule for your upcoming catered event.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →