Bradley Salons in Grand Rapids, Michigan
B

Bradley Salons

Grand Rapids, Michigan

About

Tucked away on Westwood Drive, Bradley Salons is a hidden gem in the Grand Rapids beauty scene that focuses on personalized, high-end hair care. It is the perfect spot for locals seeking a refined atmosphere where the stylists take the time to tailor every cut and color to your specific lifestyle. If you are looking for a fresh transformation in a space that feels more like a private studio than a hectic shop, this North End boutique is well worth the visit.

1924 Westwood Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

1924 Westwood Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

Quick facts

BusinessBradley Salons
TypeHair salon
Address1924 Westwood Dr NE, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 49525
Phone+1616-361-9174

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1616-361-9174

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Bradley Salons

Where is Bradley Salons located in Grand Rapids, Michigan?

Bradley Salons is located at 1924 Westwood Dr NE in the northern region of Grand Rapids, Michigan. For specific directions or landmarks near the salon, please contact Bradley Salons directly at +1616-361-9174.

What are the current business hours for Bradley Salons in Grand Rapids, Michigan?

Bradley Salons is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if these hours are up to date or to inquire about holiday scheduling, please reach out to Bradley Salons directly.

What hair services are offered at Bradley Salons in Grand Rapids, Michigan?

As a professional hair salon, Bradley Salons provides various styling and maintenance services to the Grand Rapids community. For a full menu of specific services and current pricing, you should contact Bradley Salons directly.

Is there parking available for clients at Bradley Salons in Grand Rapids, Michigan?

To find out about dedicated parking lots, street parking, or handicap accessibility at the 1924 Westwood Dr NE location, please contact Bradley Salons directly. They can provide the most accurate information regarding arrival instructions for your appointment.

What payment methods does Bradley Salons accept in Grand Rapids, Michigan?

Bradley Salons serves local clients seeking professional hair care in the Grand Rapids area. For information regarding accepted payment types, such as credit cards or mobile payments, please contact Bradley Salons directly at +1616-361-9174.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →