Tabby’s Chop Shop in Lake Odessa, Michigan
T

Tabby’s Chop Shop

Lake Odessa, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a fresh look in the heart of Lake Odessa, Tabby’s Chop Shop on 4th Avenue is the local go-to for expert cuts and personalized styling. This welcoming salon stands out for its friendly neighborhood vibe and a talented team that truly listens to what you want. It is the perfect spot to sharpen your style while catching up on all the local happenings.

1142 4th Ave, Lake Odessa, MI 48849

1142 4th Ave, Lake Odessa, MI 48849

Quick facts

BusinessTabby’s Chop Shop
TypeHair salon
Address1142 4th Ave, Lake Odessa, Michigan, 48849
Phone+1616-308-3058

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1616-308-3058

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Tabby’s Chop Shop

Where is Tabby’s Chop Shop located in Lake Odessa, Michigan?

Tabby’s Chop Shop is conveniently located at 1142 4th Ave in Lake Odessa, Michigan. Customers looking for the salon can find it situated in the heart of the local community.

What are the current operating hours for Tabby’s Chop Shop in Lake Odessa?

Tabby’s Chop Shop is currently showing as closed throughout the week. To confirm current availability or to schedule an appointment, please contact Tabby’s Chop Shop directly at +1 616-308-3058.

What hair services does Tabby’s Chop Shop offer to Lake Odessa residents?

As a local hair salon, Tabby’s Chop Shop provides styling services to the Lake Odessa area. For a full menu of specific haircuts, coloring, or treatments, please contact Tabby’s Chop Shop directly.

Is there parking available at Tabby’s Chop Shop in Lake Odessa?

For specific information regarding private lot access or street parking near the 1142 4th Ave location, contact Tabby’s Chop Shop directly. They can provide the best guidance on where to park for your visit to Lake Odessa.

What payment methods are accepted at Tabby’s Chop Shop in Lake Odessa?

Payment options can vary, so it is recommended to contact Tabby’s Chop Shop directly to see if they accept credit cards, cash, or mobile payments. Ensuring you have the right payment method will help make your visit to this Lake Odessa salon go smoothly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →