Genesis General Construction in Rochester Hills, MI
G

Genesis General Construction

Rochester Hills, MI

About

If you are looking to elevate your property, Genesis General Construction stands out as a reliable partner for high-quality builds right here in Rochester Hills. This local team is known for turning complex home visions into reality with a focus on durability and structural integrity that holds up through every Michigan season. They are a top choice for neighbors who value clear communication and a professional finish that truly lasts.

Quick facts

BusinessGenesis General Construction
TypeGeneral contractor
AddressRochester Hills, MI
Phone+1586-260-1930

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-260-1930

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Genesis General Construction

What kind of projects does Genesis General Construction handle in Rochester Hills, MI?

Genesis General Construction is a general contractor serving the Rochester Hills community. For specific details regarding residential or commercial project capabilities, please contact Genesis General Construction directly at +1586-260-1930.

How can I find the business office for Genesis General Construction in Rochester Hills, MI?

The specific street address for Genesis General Construction is not publicly listed for this Rochester Hills location. You should contact Genesis General Construction directly to verify their service area or to schedule an on-site consultation.

What are the current operating hours for Genesis General Construction in Rochester Hills, MI?

The listed hours for Genesis General Construction currently show as closed; however, this may reflect appointment-only availability. Contact Genesis General Construction directly to confirm when they are available for project estimates or consultations.

What forms of payment does Genesis General Construction accept in Rochester Hills, MI?

Payment options and financing availability can vary by project type and scope at Genesis General Construction. Please contact Genesis General Construction directly to discuss accepted payment methods and contract terms.

How do I get a quote from Genesis General Construction in Rochester Hills, MI?

To receive a detailed estimate for your next building or renovation project, you can reach Genesis General Construction by calling +1586-260-1930. Contact Genesis General Construction directly to provide your project specifications and schedule a professional evaluation.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →