Holistic Well Being Clinic in Sterling Heights, Michigan
H

Holistic Well Being Clinic

Sterling Heights, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a natural way to reset, Holistic Well Being Clinic on Metro Parkway is a standout choice for acupuncture in Sterling Heights. Their practitioners take a gentle, personalized approach to healing that makes it a top destination for locals seeking relief from chronic pain or everyday stress.

5514 Metro Pkwy, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

5514 Metro Pkwy, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

Quick facts

BusinessHolistic Well Being Clinic
TypeAcupuncture clinic
Address5514 Metro Pkwy, Sterling Heights, Michigan, 48310
Phone+1586-795-3063

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-795-3063

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Holistic Well Being Clinic

Where is Holistic Well Being Clinic located in Sterling Heights?

Holistic Well Being Clinic is situated at 5514 Metro Pkwy in Sterling Heights, Michigan. You can easily find the clinic in the local professional district, providing convenient access for residents seeking acupuncture services.

What are the current operating hours for Holistic Well Being Clinic in Sterling Heights?

The current schedule shows Holistic Well Being Clinic is listed as closed; however, hours may vary by appointment or season. Please contact Holistic Well Being Clinic directly at +1586-795-3063 to confirm their most up-to-date availability.

What services does Holistic Well Being Clinic provide to patients in Sterling Heights?

Holistic Well Being Clinic is a dedicated acupuncture clinic serving the Sterling Heights community. For a full list of specific treatments, specialized therapies, or wellness programs, please contact Holistic Well Being Clinic directly.

What makes Holistic Well Being Clinic special compared to other Sterling Heights clinics?

Holistic Well Being Clinic offers a focused approach to holistic health through professional acupuncture practices in Sterling Heights. To learn more about their unique treatment philosophy and practitioner expertise, contact Holistic Well Being Clinic directly.

How can I pay for services at Holistic Well Being Clinic in Sterling Heights?

For information regarding accepted insurance providers, credit cards, or alternative payment methods, please contact Holistic Well Being Clinic directly. The Sterling Heights staff can provide a detailed breakdown of costs and billing options for your visit.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →