Rustic Rose Beauty Bar in Vassar, Michigan
R

Rustic Rose Beauty Bar

Vassar, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a fresh set in Vassar, Rustic Rose Beauty Bar on Main Street is the local go-to for high-quality nail care in a charming, relaxed setting. Their talented technicians have an incredible eye for detail, making this the perfect spot to treat yourself to a durable manicure that actually lasts. It is a welcoming neighborhood gem where the atmosphere is just as lovely as the finished results.

100 N Main St, Vassar, MI 48768

100 N Main St, Vassar, MI 48768

Quick facts

BusinessRustic Rose Beauty Bar
TypeNail salon
Address100 N Main St, Vassar, Michigan, 48768
Phone+1810-358-1452

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1810-358-1452

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Rustic Rose Beauty Bar

Where is Rustic Rose Beauty Bar in Vassar, Michigan located?

Rustic Rose Beauty Bar is located at 100 N Main St, Vassar, Michigan, 48768. You can find this local nail salon conveniently situated in the heart of the downtown area. For specific directions or landmarks near the shop, please contact Rustic Rose Beauty Bar directly at +1 810-358-1452.

What are the current business hours for Rustic Rose Beauty Bar in Vassar, Michigan?

Rustic Rose Beauty Bar in Vassar, Michigan currently shows as closed throughout the week. Because hours for nail salons can change seasonally or be based on private appointments, it is best to contact Rustic Rose Beauty Bar directly to confirm when they are open for clients.

What nail services does Rustic Rose Beauty Bar in Vassar, Michigan offer?

As a specialized beauty destination, Rustic Rose Beauty Bar serves the local Vassar community. To get a full list of current manicures, pedicures, or nail enhancement services, please contact Rustic Rose Beauty Bar directly. They can provide details on their specific service menu and any current specials.

Is there parking available at Rustic Rose Beauty Bar in Vassar, Michigan?

Rustic Rose Beauty Bar is situated on N Main St, which typically offers street parking for local shoppers and clients. For more information regarding private lots or accessible parking options near the salon, please contact Rustic Rose Beauty Bar directly before your visit.

What payment methods are accepted at Rustic Rose Beauty Bar in Vassar, Michigan?

To ensure a smooth checkout experience, please contact Rustic Rose Beauty Bar directly to ask about their accepted payment methods. They can confirm if they accept major credit cards, digital payments, or cash for your beauty services. Knowing their policy in advance helps you prepare for your appointment at Rustic Rose Beauty Bar.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →