Skosh Catering in Walled Lake, Michigan
S

Skosh Catering

Walled Lake, Michigan

About

If you are looking to elevate your next Walled Lake gathering, Skosh Catering on Ferland Street is a neighborhood gem known for turning simple events into gourmet experiences. Their team brings a refined, creative touch to local parties, making them a top choice for hosts who want exquisite food and seamless service without the stress. This is the boutique caterer you call when you want your guests talking about the menu long after the night ends.

126 Ferland St, Walled Lake, MI 48390

126 Ferland St, Walled Lake, MI 48390

Quick facts

BusinessSkosh Catering
TypeCaterer
Address126 Ferland St, Walled Lake, Michigan, 48390
Phone+1248-313-9245

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-313-9245

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Skosh Catering

What are the current operating hours for Skosh Catering in Walled Lake, Michigan?

Currently, Skosh Catering is listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if they are operating by appointment or for specific events, please contact Skosh Catering directly at +1248-313-9245.

Where is Skosh Catering located in Walled Lake, Michigan?

Skosh Catering is located at 126 Ferland St, Walled Lake, Michigan 48390. You can reach the Skosh Catering team at this location to discuss local catering needs for your upcoming event.

What types of catering services does Skosh Catering offer in Walled Lake, Michigan?

Skosh Catering provides catering services for a variety of events in the local area. For a full menu of options and to see what makes their service unique, please contact Skosh Catering directly to discuss your specific requirements.

Does Skosh Catering in Walled Lake, Michigan provide on-site parking at their facility?

For information regarding parking availability or loading zones for event pickup at their 126 Ferland St location, please contact Skosh Catering directly. They can provide the most current details regarding vehicle access to Skosh Catering.

What payment methods does Skosh Catering accept in Walled Lake, Michigan?

Skosh Catering handles payments for local catering contracts and event bookings. For specific details on accepted payment methods and deposit requirements, please reach out to Skosh Catering via their business phone line.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →