FurrLife Grooming Salon in Osseo, Minnesota
F

FurrLife Grooming Salon

Osseo, Minnesota

About

If you are looking to give your four-legged friend a spa day, FurrLife Grooming Salon on Central Avenue is the local favorite for keeping Osseo’s pets looking their absolute best. This welcoming shop is known for its patient approach and meticulous attention to detail, ensuring even the most nervous pups leave feeling refreshed and stylish. It is the perfect neighborhood spot for owners who prioritize a stress-free grooming experience and a perfect trim every time.

101 Central Ave, Osseo, MN 55369

101 Central Ave, Osseo, MN 55369

Quick facts

BusinessFurrLife Grooming Salon
TypePet groomer
Address101 Central Ave, Osseo, Minnesota, 55369
Phone+1763-438-7239

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1763-438-7239

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about FurrLife Grooming Salon

What services does FurrLife Grooming Salon in Osseo, Minnesota provide for pets?

FurrLife Grooming Salon provides professional pet grooming services tailored to your animal's needs. For a full list of available grooming packages and specialized treatments, please contact FurrLife Grooming Salon directly at +1 763-438-7239.

Where is FurrLife Grooming Salon located in Osseo, Minnesota?

FurrLife Grooming Salon is conveniently located at 101 Central Ave in the heart of Osseo. This central location makes it easy for local pet owners to drop off and pick up their pets at FurrLife Grooming Salon.

What are the current business hours for FurrLife Grooming Salon in Osseo, Minnesota?

The current schedule for FurrLife Grooming Salon shows the shop is closed throughout the week. To check for seasonal availability or to book a specific appointment time, please contact FurrLife Grooming Salon directly.

Is there parking available at FurrLife Grooming Salon in Osseo, Minnesota?

FurrLife Grooming Salon is located on Central Ave, where local street parking and nearby lots are typically available for customers. For specific parking instructions or accessibility questions, please contact FurrLife Grooming Salon directly.

What makes FurrLife Grooming Salon in Osseo, Minnesota the right choice for my pet?

FurrLife Grooming Salon focuses on providing a professional grooming environment for pets in the Osseo community. To learn more about their unique approach to animal care and groomer experience, please contact FurrLife Grooming Salon directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →