Palace Nails & Spa in McKinney, Texas
P

Palace Nails & Spa

McKinney, Texas

About

If you are looking to level up your self-care routine in McKinney, Palace Nails & Spa on Eldorado Parkway is a top-tier choice for a polished finish. This spot stands out for its meticulous attention to detail and a serene atmosphere that makes even a quick midday manicure feel like a total retreat.

2110 Eldorado Pkwy Ste 102, McKinney, TX 75070

2110 Eldorado Pkwy Ste 102, McKinney, TX 75070

Quick facts

BusinessPalace Nails & Spa
TypeNail salon
Address2110 Eldorado Pkwy Ste 102, McKinney, Texas, 75070
Phone+1972-540-7556

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1972-540-7556

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Palace Nails & Spa

Where is Palace Nails & Spa located in McKinney, Texas?

Palace Nails & Spa is conveniently situated at 2110 Eldorado Pkwy Ste 102 in McKinney, Texas. The salon is located in a prominent shopping area, making it easily accessible for local residents seeking professional nail care.

What are the current operating hours for Palace Nails & Spa in McKinney, Texas?

To confirm the most up-to-date opening times for Palace Nails & Spa in McKinney, Texas, please contact the salon at +1972-540-7556. While standard hours may vary, the staff can provide you with their current schedule for appointments and walk-ins.

What services are offered at Palace Nails & Spa in McKinney, Texas?

For a full menu of manicures, pedicures, and specialty treatments, please contact Palace Nails & Spa directly. The team at this McKinney, Texas location can provide details on their specific service offerings and current pricing.

Is there parking available at Palace Nails & Spa in McKinney, Texas?

Palace Nails & Spa is located within a retail complex at 2110 Eldorado Pkwy, which typically offers shared surface lot parking for customers. You can contact Palace Nails & Spa in McKinney, Texas to verify the best place to park during peak hours.

Does Palace Nails & Spa in McKinney, Texas accept credit cards or digital payments?

For information regarding accepted payment methods, including credit cards or mobile payments, please contact Palace Nails & Spa directly. The salon staff in McKinney, Texas will be happy to assist you with any billing or payment questions.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →